Nikolaus-OL 2019

07.12.2019
Veranstalter : OL Görlitz
[B]
B Bahn (2): 24 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   280 André Derksen             SV Bad Düb 00:12:44
 2.   184 Jens Lucke                Post SV Dr 00:13:04 +00:20
 3.   190 Michael Löhning           USV TU Dre 00:13:27 +00:43
 4.   195 Andreas Lenk              USV TU Dre 00:13:46 +01:02
 5.   183 Moritz Lucke              Post SV Dr 00:14:04 +01:20
 5.   343 Vicent Kunckel            USV TU Dre 00:14:04 +01:20
 7.   269 Lars Fremder              OL-Team We 00:14:11 +01:27
 8.   152 Peter Richling            USG Chemni 00:14:28 +01:44
 9.   105 Hendryk Wetzel            SV Robotro 00:14:30 +01:46
10.    22 Niklas Wetzel             SV Robotro 00:14:51 +02:07
11.   284 Sven Demmig               Kaulsdorfe 00:15:27 +02:43
12.   282 Loic Dequiedt             ESV Dresde 00:16:00 +03:16
13.    71 Jakob Drechsler           Post SV Dr 00:16:22 +03:38
14.   288 Gerd Böhme                USG Chemni 00:16:26 +03:42
15.   274 Michael Drechsel          USV TU Dre 00:16:27 +03:43
16.   130 Rene Sickert              OL-Team We 00:16:41 +03:57
17.    25 Tim Weinert               Post SV Dr 00:16:54 +04:10
18.   128 Wiebke Sihver             Post SV Dr 00:17:03 +04:19
19.   159 Dirk Paulsen              OL Team Pu 00:17:05 +04:21
20.   216 Jonas Kögler              USV TU Dre 00:17:19 +04:35
21.   273 Luise Drechsler           Post SV Dr 00:17:26 +04:42
22.   110 Florian Weinert           Post SV Dr 00:17:35 +04:51
23.   101 Kathrin Winter            SV Robotro 00:17:43 +04:59
24.   279 Antje Derksen             SV Bad Düb 00:17:46 +05:02
25.   204 Katrin Kubald             Kaulsdorfe 00:17:55 +05:11
26.   109 Rolf Weinert              Post SV Dr 00:17:56 +05:12
27.    41 Lennart Mühlstädt         SV Robotro 00:18:29 +05:45
28.   182 Gregor Lusky              ESV Dresde 00:18:35 +05:51
29.   250 Cathleen Herrmann         OL-Team We 00:18:41 +05:57
30.   145 Eileen Rupsch             USG Chemni 00:19:11 +06:27
31.   201 Christoph Lachmann        Post SV Dr 00:19:19 +06:35
32.   108 Ruta Weinert              Post SV Dr 00:19:26 +06:42
33.   122 Sylvia Thomas             OL-Team We 00:19:27 +06:43
34.   144 Julius  Schawaller        ESV Dresde 00:19:28 +06:44
35.   259 Raphael Heidner           ESV Dresde 00:19:31 +06:47
36.   249 Josef Herrmann            OL-Team We 00:19:41 +06:57
37.   179 Torsten Mättig            USV TU Dre 00:19:51 +07:07
38.   247 Udo Hinkel                SV Robotro 00:20:06 +07:22
39.   235 Diana Junghanß            OL-Team We 00:20:33 +07:49
40.   121 Thies Tränkner            SSV Planet 00:20:37 +07:53
41.   107 Clara Wendisch            USV TU Dre 00:20:51 +08:07
42.   197 Veronika Leibiger         Post SV Dr 00:21:00 +08:16
43.   140 Peter Schmidt             ESV Dresde 00:21:15 +08:31
44.   281 Odile Dequiedt            ESV Dresde 00:21:42 +08:58
45.   231 Constance Kaufmann        USV TU Dre 00:21:45 +09:01
46.   328 Johann Förster            OL Team We 00:21:52 +09:08
47.   322 Martina Fritzsche         USG Chemni 00:21:53 +09:09
48.    16 Aaric Felgner             SSV Planet 00:22:09 +09:25
49.   225 Mike Kindermann           OL-Team We 00:22:17 +09:33
50.   106 Annegret Wetzel           SV Robotro 00:22:35 +09:51
51.   156 Jennifer Plaul            USV TU Dre 00:23:10 +10:26
51.    24 Emilia Wetzel             SV Robotro 00:23:10 +10:26
53.   329 Helene Schubert           Post SV Dr 00:23:16 +10:32
54.    93 Romy Wiedenfeld           SSV Planet 00:23:44 +11:00
55.   180 Leon Mättig               SV Robotro 00:23:57 +11:13
56.   255 Kerstin Hellmann          USV TU Dre 00:24:16 +11:32
56.   242 Filip Horák               OK99 Hrade 00:24:16 +11:32
58.    35 Marcus Reichel            ESV Dresde 00:24:27 +11:43
59.   143 Frieda Schenk             Post SV Dr 00:24:28 +11:44
60.   139 Julia Schneider           USG Chemni 00:24:31 +11:47
61.   166 Jens Ochmann              SG Zittau  00:25:06 +12:22
62.   214 Ina Kohl                  OL Team Pu 00:25:09 +12:25
63.   198 Jörg Leibiger             Post SV Dr 00:25:19 +12:35
64.    19 Johanna Wiedenfeld        SSV Planet 00:25:23 +12:39
65.    95 Uwe Zellerhoff            OL Team Pu 00:25:42 +12:58
66.    83 Erik Förster              Post SV Dr 00:25:46 +13:02
67.    27 Yaron Schüring            USV TU Dre 00:25:55 +13:11
68.    88 Collin Dreßler            OL Team Pu 00:25:59 +13:15
69.   181 Kerstin Mandel            Post SV Dr 00:26:15 +13:31
70.   278 Sebastian Dethloff        OL-Team We 00:26:16 +13:32
71.   272 Sabine Eisold             OL Team Pu 00:26:29 +13:45
72.    81 Thomas Jakob              SV Robotro 00:26:37 +13:53
73.    73 Sarah Dequiedt            ESV Dresde 00:27:52 +15:08
74.   171 Astrid Müller-Wenzke      USV TU Dre 00:28:07 +15:23
75.    33 Matti Reißmann            Post SV Dr 00:28:15 +15:31
76.    23 Jannika Wetzel            SV Robotro 00:28:27 +15:43
77.     3 Mica Noack                OL-Bad Sch 00:29:13 +16:29
78.    90 Jasmin Korch              OL Team Pu 00:29:54 +17:10
79.    89 Hannah Meissner           OL Team Pu 00:30:22 +17:38
80.    32 Darius Ristau             OL Görlitz 00:32:12 +19:28
81.   132 Toni Seiler               OL Görlitz 00:32:26 +19:42
82.   340  Auerbach                 x264       00:33:09 +20:25
83.   112 Levin Weidig              USV TU Dre 00:33:11 +20:27
84.     1 Christiana Krüger         OL-Bad Sch 00:33:33 +20:49
85.    87 Friederike Hempel         Post SV Dr 00:34:06 +21:22
86.   136 Franziska Schöne          OL-Team We 00:34:51 +22:07
87.    26 Ben-Luca Stüdemann        ESV Dresde 00:34:59 +22:15
88.   502 Konrad                    x287       00:36:49 +24:05
88.   102 Holm Winter               SV Robotro 00:36:49 +24:05
90.   332 Timm Dielitsch            OL Görlitz 00:37:29 +24:45
91.    76 Sophie Dequiedt           ESV Dresde 00:38:03 +25:19
92.   332 Andreas Schüring          USV TU Dre 00:38:24 +25:40
93.   330 Tereza Polakova           ZOOB Rumbu 00:40:59 +28:15
94.   208 Vito Andreas Kowsky       OL Görlitz 00:41:46 +29:02
95.    11 Mathilde-Manja Mattusek   OL-Team We 00:41:55 +29:11
96.   323 Valentin Brill            OL Görlitz 00:42:46 +30:02
97.    80 Andreas Romeyke           OL-Team We 00:46:47 +34:03
98.   202 Manuela Kühnel            OL Görlitz 00:47:15 +34:31
99.     2 Claudius Krüger           OL-Bad Sch 00:47:29 +34:45
100.    17 Margarethe Ellke          SSV Planet 00:49:18 +36:34
101.    18 Annelie Schröder          SSV Planet 00:49:47 +37:03
102.    61 Ron Hähnel                OL-Team We 01:14:43 +61:59
103.     9 Viktoria Dethloff         OL-Team We 01:15:11 +62:27
104.    28 Selma Scholz              ESV Dresde 01:46:14 +93:30
      191 Jakob Löhning             USV TU Dre DQ      
       67 Linus Fremder             OL-Team We DQ      
       82 Constanze Schneider       SSV Planet DQ      
       92 Gabriel Weiß              SSV Planet DQ      
       78 Valentin Mattusek         OL-Team We DQ      
       20 Ole Winter                SV Robotro DQ      
      301 Simon Lungwitz            SSV Planet DQ      
       49 Aiko Klein                USV TU Dre DQ      
       90 Jasmin Korch              OL Team Pu DQ      
       89 Hannah Meissner           OL Team Pu DQ      
      170 Alexandra Musch           OL Team Pu DQ      
      258 Stephan Heidner           ESV Dresde DQ      
      141 Bettina Schmidt           OL-Team We DQ      
      251 Peter Hering              SV Robotro DQ      
       97 Andrej Zelenin            USG Chemni DQ      
       79 Klaus Männel              OL-Team We DQ      
      146 Thomas Rothkegel          Post SV Dr DQ      
      325 Fredo Fuhrmann            OL Team We DQ      
      326 Selma Fuhrmann            OL Team We DQ      
      234 Jens Junghanß             OL-Team We DQ      
      228 Marie Kaufmann            USV TU Dre DQ      
       57 Charlotte Herrmann        OL-Team We DQ      
      210 Vincent Kosse             ESV Dresde DQ      
      213 Michael Könemann          OL - Bad S DQ      
      165 Liv Grete Olsen           USV TU Dre DQ      
       30 Egon Schmitt              ESV Dresde DQ      
       54 Lieselotte Hoke           OL Görlitz DQ      
      342 Lorren Nowak              x318       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 09.12.2019 18:32:23 USV TU Dresden