Nikolaus-OL 2019

07.12.2019
Veranstalter : OL Görlitz
[A]
A Bahn (1): 23 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   193 Stanja Lindig             SSV Planet 00:12:48
 2.    25 Tim Weinert               Post SV Dr 00:14:31 +01:43
 3.    22 Niklas Wetzel             SV Robotro 00:14:39 +01:51
 4.   222 Franka Klein              USV TU Dre 00:17:37 +04:49
 5.    48 Arthur Klotz              SV Robotro 00:19:37 +06:49
 6.    24 Emilia Wetzel             SV Robotro 00:19:50 +07:02
 7.    73 Sarah Dequiedt            ESV Dresde 00:19:55 +07:07
 8.    20 Ole Winter                SV Robotro 00:20:17 +07:29
 9.   249 Josef Herrmann            OL-Team We 00:20:36 +07:48
10.    23 Jannika Wetzel            SV Robotro 00:21:22 +08:34
11.    68 Oliver Eckstädt           SV Robotro 00:21:47 +08:59
12.    29 Elias Schmitt             ESV Dresde 00:23:29 +10:41
13.   328 Johann Förster            OL Team We 00:23:44 +10:56
14.    50 Anton Kehlmaier           Post SV Dr 00:24:18 +11:30
15.    51 Karl Rudolf Jobke         USV TU Dre 00:25:22 +12:34
16.   330 Maximilian Rade           USV TU Dre 00:26:07 +13:19
17.    16 Aaric Felgner             SSV Planet 00:26:08 +13:20
18.   331 Alexander Rade            USV TU Dre 00:26:37 +13:49
18.   501 Konrad Grünig             x87        00:26:37 +13:49
20.    13 Marek Lindig              SSV Planet 00:26:40 +13:52
21.   194 Katrin Lindig             SSV Planet 00:26:41 +13:53
22.    72 Fietje Derksen            SV Bad Düb 00:27:24 +14:36
23.    70 Selma Drechsler           Post SV Dr 00:27:56 +15:08
24.   350 Hana Kroupa               x316       00:27:58 +15:10
25.     6 Miriam Derksen            SV Bad Düb 00:28:18 +15:30
26.    19 Johanna Wiedenfeld        SSV Planet 00:28:25 +15:37
27.    33 Matti Reißmann            Post SV Dr 00:28:54 +16:06
28.     4 Alwin Dittmann            OL-Bad Sch 00:28:55 +16:07
29.   503 503                       x308       00:29:49 +17:01
30.   132 Toni Seiler               OL Görlitz 00:30:21 +17:33
31.    60 Charlotte Heidner         ESV Dresde 00:30:44 +17:56
31.    32 Darius Ristau             OL Görlitz 00:30:44 +17:56
33.    49 Aiko Klein                USV TU Dre 00:31:01 +18:13
34.     7 Leo Neuwinger             OL Görlitz 00:31:38 +18:50
35.    21 Greta Winter              SV Robotro 00:32:23 +19:35
36.    69 Anton Eckstädt            SV Robotro 00:33:24 +20:36
37.    27 Yaron Schüring            USV TU Dre 00:33:45 +20:57
38.    39 Frederik Pessier          USV TU Dre 00:35:06 +22:18
39.    44 Lisa Löhning              USV TU Dre 00:35:26 +22:38
40.    55 Lisbeth Hirsch            USV TU Dre 00:35:38 +22:50
41.    26 Ben-Luca Stüdemann        ESV Dresde 00:35:40 +22:52
42.    40 Luis Neuwinger            OL Görlitz 00:35:52 +23:04
43.   341 Louis Herrmann            x135       00:36:17 +23:29
44.   332 Timm Dielitsch            OL Görlitz 00:36:58 +24:10
45.   323 Valentin Brill            OL Görlitz 00:37:10 +24:22
45.   208 Vito Andreas Kowsky       OL Görlitz 00:37:10 +24:22
47.   337 David Buth                x92        00:38:15 +25:27
48.    52 Eliška Horáková           OK99 Hrade 00:39:29 +26:41
49.   266 Sonnhild Grismajer        USV TU Dre 00:40:14 +27:26
50.    30 Egon Schmitt              ESV Dresde 00:40:51 +28:03
51.    79 Klaus Männel              OL-Team We 00:41:37 +28:49
52.    46 Valentin Lachmann         Post SV Dr 00:42:15 +29:27
53.    53 Anna Holfeld              USV TU Dre 00:42:17 +29:29
54.    58 Luise Hempel              USV TU Dre 00:42:22 +29:34
55.     5 Bela Dittmann             OL-Bad Sch 00:43:57 +31:09
56.   149 Tina Rickmeyer            USV TU Dre 00:44:57 +32:09
57.   167 Steffi Neuwinger          OL Görlitz 00:46:24 +33:36
57.   342 Loreen Novack             USV TU Dre 00:46:24 +33:36
59.    54 Lieselotte Hoke           OL Görlitz 00:46:26 +33:38
60.    42 Wilhelm Lyko              OL Görlitz 00:48:47 +35:59
61.    34 Fiene Reißmann            Post SV Dr 00:49:51 +37:03
62.    59 Helene Heidner            ESV Dresde 00:50:43 +37:55
63.    80 Andreas Romeyke           OL-Team We 00:57:03 +44:15
64.   212 Ulrike Konrad             OK Mark Br 01:07:59 +55:11
65.   260 Daniel Härtelt            SG Zittau  01:16:33 +63:45
66.   344 Tadeus                    x292       01:27:12 +74:24
66.   345 Albert                    x294       01:27:12 +74:24
       15 Florian Vogel             Post SV Dr DQ      
      325 Fredo Fuhrmann            OL Team We DQ      
      326 Selma Fuhrmann            OL Team We DQ      
       18 Annelie Schröder          SSV Planet DQ      
      228 Marie Kaufmann            USV TU Dre DQ      
       43 Julius Lucke              Post SV Dr DQ      
      338 Wilma Schenk              x94        DQ      
        0 0                         x116       DQ      
      255 Kerstin Hellmann          USV TU Dre DQ      
       63 Jonathan Gruber           OL Görlitz DQ      
       71 Jakob Drechsler           Post SV Dr DQ      
      173 Rainer Müller             USV TU Dre DQ      
       17 Margarethe Ellke          SSV Planet DQ      
        1 Christiana Krüger         OL-Bad Sch DQ      
       82 Constanze Schneider       SSV Planet DQ      
      347 Nils Peters               x304       DQ      
       47 Tobias Krc                SG Zittau  DQ      
      355 Otto Kroupa               x319       DQ      
       35 Marcus Reichel            ESV Dresde DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 09.12.2019 18:31:37 USV TU Dresden